Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
|Haunted | | rowspan="2" |Haunted | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Talia Favia | | rowspan="2" |Talia Favia | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Open<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|One Way | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Contemporary | |Platinum | ||
|Talia Favia | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |One Way | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | |||
|RADIX (Chicago) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Garden | |The Garden | ||
|Modern | |Modern | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||