Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
|Good Die Young | | rowspan="5" |Good Die Young | ||
|Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Talia Favia | | rowspan="5" |Talia Favia | ||
| | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sin In My Skin | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 17 Open Solo<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|Shannon Mather | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Sin In My Skin | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |Shannon Mather | |||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Indianapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|18<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||