Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2019 | ||
|Call Me | | rowspan="5" |Call Me | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |One Way | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |Talia Favia | |||
|Wild About Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Select Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce Nationals (New York) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wake Me Up | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
| | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||