Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Haunted | | rowspan="3" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Good Die Young | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Talia Favia | ||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solo<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solo<br />Platinum | ||