Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 145: Line 145:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|Rainbow (Warren)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Slos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Sandusky)
|Starpower (Sandusky)
Line 177: Line 177:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="7" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Haunted
| rowspan="2" |Haunted
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
Line 187: Line 187:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |One Way
| rowspan="4" |One Way
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="4" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|
|Advanced Age 15-16<br />Modern Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
Line 203: Line 206:
|[[Madelyne Spang]]
|[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15-16<br />Modern Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
Line 219: Line 222:
| rowspan="6" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="6" |Talia Favia
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solo<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Showbiz (Columbus)
Line 228: Line 231:
|-
|-
|VIP Dance (Toledo)
|VIP Dance (Toledo)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Solo Senior<br />Diamond
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Senior Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 247: Line 250:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solo<br />Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solo<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
Line 271: Line 274:
|-
|-
|Imagine (Zanesville)
|Imagine (Zanesville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 17 Open Solo<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 17 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)