Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Slos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Haunted | | rowspan="2" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |One Way | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Talia Favia | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Advanced Age 15-16<br />Modern Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 203: | Line 206: | ||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15-16<br />Modern Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Talia Favia | | rowspan="6" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 16 Open Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
| Line 228: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |VIP Dance (Toledo) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood | |5<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Senior Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 247: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |Showbiz (Columbus) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior | |4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Senior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |Star Systems (Youngstown) | ||
| Line 271: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 17 Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 17 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||