Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|When She Loved Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2015-17 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2017-18 | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Hummed Low | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Duet/Trio 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Senior Duet/Trio Costume Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15-19<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |One Moment More | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Megan Sullivan]] | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Select Senior Duet/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-1 | |2020-1 | ||