Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 256: Line 256:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2021-2
| rowspan="16" |2021-2
| rowspan="15" |Good Die Young
| rowspan="16" |Good Die Young
| rowspan="15" |Open
| rowspan="16" |Open
| rowspan="15" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="16" |Talia Favia
|ASH (Cleveland)
|ASH (Cleveland)
|N/A
|N/A
Line 280: Line 280:
|Radix (Baltimore)
|Radix (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|ASH (Philadelphia)
|N/A
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)