Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Speeding Cars | |Speeding Cars | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Mitchel Federan | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2017-8 | ||
|All I Want | | rowspan="11" |All I Want | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="11" |Katie Watts | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> for Teen Miss Superstar<br />Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Body Rock | |||
| rowspan="10" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="10" |Blake McGrath | |||
|WCDE (North Bethesda) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Star Systems (Columbus) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar<br />Superstar | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solos 12-14<br />8<sup>th</sup> for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Intermediate Solos 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|Superstar | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="15" |2018- | | rowspan="15" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan="15" |Wake Me Up | | rowspan="15" |Wake Me Up | ||
| rowspan="15" |Open | | rowspan="15" |Open | ||