Kaitlyn Sullivan (1): Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-7 | | rowspan="10" |2016-7 | ||
|Speeding Cars | | rowspan="10" |Speeding Cars | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
|Mitchel Federan | | rowspan="10" |Mitchel Federan | ||
| | |StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent (Warren) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2017-8 | | rowspan="21" |2017-8 | ||