Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Arianagrandefans000 |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ’s Pick | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Downtown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| 24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| Performing as 2019 best dancer winner | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Your audio recording has been saved | |||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | |||
| TDA Las Vegas | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||