Category:Sullivan Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|When She Loved Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2015-7 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 20 July 2023
These are the Sullivan Sisters, who trained at Studio 19 in Pennsylvania.
Dances
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | When She Loved Me | Lyrical | unknown | TBA | TBA |
| 2015-7 | Wherever You Will Go | Lyrical | Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck |
TBA | TBA |
| 2018 | One Moment More | Lyrical | Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck |
Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | unknown |
| 2019 | Wild Horses | Lyrical | Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck |
Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Diamond Teen Duets/Trios Platinum |
Videos
This category currently contains no pages or media.