Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018-20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |No Numbers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Talia Favia | ||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|Standout Award | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Select Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Call It Off | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Katie Watts | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019-21 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Songbird | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Katie Watts | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |ASH (Cleveland) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 40: | Line 90: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 14 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||