Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|They're Playing My Song | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini (8 yrs. & Under) Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Spirit of Life | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Crippled Bird | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016-17 | | rowspan="3" |2016-17 | ||