Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 417: Line 417:
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|rowspan="2" |2016
|Auld Lang Syne
|Auld Lang Syne
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 430: Line 430:
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|2017
|Hail to the Throne
|Contemporary
|Katie Watts & Tammy Croftcheck
|[[Louise Hindsbo]]
|KAR Nationals
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
Line 473: Line 481:
|unknown
|unknown
|Alexa Lombardo<br />Talia Booker
|Alexa Lombardo<br />Talia Booker
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|TBA
|-
|2017
|VIP
|Jazz
|Mitchel Federan
|[[Louise Hindsbo]]<br />Talia Booker
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|StarQuest (Youngstown)
|TBA
|TBA