Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Crystalline | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Talia Favia | ||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |REVEL (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |Radix (Baltimore) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ON THE EDGE!! | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ON THE EDGE!! | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Philadelphia) | |||
|Technical Execution Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||