Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 207: Line 207:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="7" |Crystalline
| rowspan="8" |Crystalline
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="8" |Talia Favia
|REVEL (Pittsburgh)
|REVEL (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 225: Line 225:
|Radix (Baltimore)
|Radix (Baltimore)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ON THE EDGE!!
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ON THE EDGE!!
|-
|ASH (Philadelphia)
|Technical Execution Award
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)