Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 624: Line 624:
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|-
|2024
|TBA
|TBA
|Talia Favia
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}