Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 625: Line 625:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|2023-4
| rowspan="2" |2023-4
|It Was Always You
| rowspan="2" |It Was Always You
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Talia Favia
| rowspan="2" |Talia Favia
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|2024
|2024