Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |It Was Always You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | ||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance | |True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance | ||
| Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||