Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Talia Favia | ||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance | |True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance | ||
| Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||