Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |A Million Years Ago | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Talia Favia | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br >for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br >for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| Line 649: | Line 652: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dez Soliven<br />& Gab Robert | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 662: | Line 665: | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |We Have It All | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Katie Watts | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 670: | Line 676: | ||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||