Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan="13" |Your House | | rowspan="13" |Your House | ||
| rowspan="13" |Contemporary | | rowspan="13" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2022-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Vogue | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="16" |Robbie Blue | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
| Line 587: | Line 588: | ||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |2023-4 | | rowspan="19" |2023-4 | ||
| Line 635: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| Line 652: | Line 656: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dez Soliven<br />& Gab Robert | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 664: | Line 668: | ||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |We Have It All | | rowspan="3" |We Have It All | ||
| Line 678: | Line 679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||