Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 497: Line 497:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="28" |2022-3
| rowspan="13" |2022-3
| rowspan="13" |Your House
| rowspan="13" |Your House
| rowspan="13" |Contemporary
| rowspan="13" |Contemporary
Line 540: Line 540:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |Vogue
| rowspan="16" |2022-4
| rowspan="15" |Jazz
| rowspan="16" |Vogue
| rowspan="15" |Robbie Blue
| rowspan="16" |Jazz
| rowspan="16" |Robbie Blue
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
Line 587: Line 588:
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2023-4
| rowspan="19" |2023-4
Line 635: Line 639:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
Line 652: Line 656:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="4" |Dez Soliven<br />& Gab Robert
| rowspan="3" |Dez Soliven<br />& Gab Robert
|24/7 (Detroit)
|24/7 (Detroit)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 664: Line 668:
|Imagine (Zanesville)
|Imagine (Zanesville)
|5 Stars
|5 Stars
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |We Have It All
| rowspan="3" |We Have It All
Line 678: Line 679:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}