Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 540: Line 540:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2022-4
| rowspan="17" |2022-4
| rowspan="16" |Vogue
| rowspan="17" |Vogue
| rowspan="16" |Jazz
| rowspan="17" |Jazz
| rowspan="16" |Robbie Blue
| rowspan="17" |Robbie Blue
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
Line 592: Line 592:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2023-4
|Believe (Coraopolis)
| rowspan="16" |A Million Years Ago
|TBA
| rowspan="16" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="16" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="21" |2023-4
| rowspan="17" |A Million Years Ago
| rowspan="17" |Contemporary
| rowspan="17" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
Line 643: Line 646:
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh)
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />True Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />True Artist
|-
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
Line 659: Line 665:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
Line 672: Line 678:
|5 Stars
|5 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |We Have It All
| rowspan="5" |We Have It All
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 686: Line 692:
|Radix (Pittsburgh)
|Radix (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|TBA
|}
|}