Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2022-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |Vogue | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |Robbie Blue | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
| Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan="17" |A Million Years Ago | |||
| rowspan="17" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="17" |Talia Favia | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 643: | Line 646: | ||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />True Artist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />True Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| Line 659: | Line 665: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | | rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
| Line 672: | Line 678: | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |We Have It All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Katie Watts | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 686: | Line 692: | ||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||