Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2022-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |Vogue | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |Robbie Blue | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
| Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship<br />Diamond | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2023-4 | | rowspan="21" |2023-4 | ||
| Line 665: | Line 668: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | | rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
| Line 678: | Line 681: | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |We Have It All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Katie Watts | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 696: | Line 699: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Used to Know | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |Radix (Atlantic City) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||