Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | | rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
| Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Emotions | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Radix (Nashville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||