Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | | rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emotions | | rowspan="2" |Emotions | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Nashville) | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||