Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 714: Line 714:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Emotions
| rowspan="3" |Emotions
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Radix (Nashville)
|Radix (Nashville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 722: Line 722:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Radix (Chicago)
|TBA
|}
|}