Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Emotions | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Nashville) | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||