Leah Rae Lees: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 252: Line 252:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2014
|Breathe Me
|unknown
|unknown
|Julia Lotz
|The Countdown (Bethel Park)
|unknown
|-
|-
|2018
|2018