Leah Rae Lees: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 167: Line 167:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2018-19
| rowspan="10" |2018-19
| rowspan="6" |Wavey
| rowspan="5" |Wavey
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Solos<br />10<sup>th</sup> for Teen Miss Star Systems<br />5<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Jazz Solos<br />Platinum
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Solos<br />10<sup>th</sup> for Teen Miss Star Systems<br />5<sup>th</sup> in 13 & Over Super Star Jazz Solos<br />Platinum
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 189: Line 186:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Yours
| rowspan="5" |Yours
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 199: Line 196:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 210: Line 204:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="7" |Head Over Heels
| rowspan="6" |Head Over Heels
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 221: Line 215:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Warren)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-