Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019-21 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Out There | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Detroit) | |||
|Top 10 Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 13 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Contemporary Solo<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Hollywood Solo Teen<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2021-22 | | rowspan="14" |2021-22 | ||