Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2020-21 | |||
| rowspan="7" |The Dark Hour | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 13 Open<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Open Solo<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2021-22 | | rowspan="14" |2021-22 | ||