Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Baby, I'm a Star | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|EnerGy (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Turn It Up (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent Showcase (West Mifflin) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|EnerGy Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lullaby | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|EnerGy (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Turn It Up (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Extreme Talent Showcase (West Mifflin) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|EnerGy Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||