Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Katie Watts | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 366: | Line 369: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Ordinary Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 383: | Line 389: | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||