Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |She's Not Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Talia Favia | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Kyleigh Turner]]<br />Raelyn Rectenwald | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |Radix (Atlantic City) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||