Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 460: Line 460:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="8" |She's Not Me
| rowspan="9" |She's Not Me
| rowspan="8" |Open
| rowspan="9" |Open
| rowspan="8" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="9" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="8" |[[Kyleigh Turner]]<br />Raelyn Rectenwald
| rowspan="9" |[[Kyleigh Turner]]<br />Raelyn Rectenwald
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
Line 485: Line 485:
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|Intrigue Nationals (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)