Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="8" |Crazy in Love | | rowspan="8" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|Miss Starpower Finalist<br />12 & Over Battle Wild One<br />5 Star Elite | |Miss Starpower Finalist<br />12 & Over Battle Wild One<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Ordinary Love | | rowspan="7" |Ordinary Love | ||
| Line 395: | Line 383: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | | rowspan="4" |2024-2025 | ||
|Why try to<br />Change Me Now | | rowspan="4" |Gravity | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Ry Miller | | rowspan="4" |Katie Watts | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Why try to<br />Change Me Now | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ry Miller | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Stand Out Award | |Stand Out Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | |- | ||
|Silver Springss | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Madelyne Spang]] | |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
| | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||