Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Katie Watts | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024 | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DreamMaker (Zanesville) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Believe (Detroit) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ry Miller | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Stand Out Award | |Stand Out Award | ||
| Line 418: | Line 421: | ||
|Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DreamMaker (Zanesville) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Detroit) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Silver Springs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
| Line 433: | Line 439: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DreamMaker (Zanesville) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Detroit) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||