Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 383: Line 383:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024-5
| rowspan="7" |2024-5
| rowspan="6" |Gravity
| rowspan="7" |Gravity
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="7" |Katie Watts
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) 2024
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
Line 402: Line 402:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|DreamMakers (Zanesville)
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
|Believe (Detroit)
| rowspan="4" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now
|TBA
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="4" |Ry Miller
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="5" |Why Try to<br />Change Me Now
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Ry Miller
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|Stand Out Award
|Stand Out Award
Line 418: Line 421:
|Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|DreamMakers (Zanesville)
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|TBA
|-
|Believe (Detroit)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Silver Springs
| rowspan="5" |Silver Springs
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
Line 433: Line 439:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|DreamMakers (Zanesville)
|DreamMaker (Zanesville)
|TBA
|-
|Believe (Detroit)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}