Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Romance | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Trevor Lerma | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||