Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|All Too Well | | rowspan="2" |All Too Well | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Talia Favia | | rowspan="2" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Body | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|Jazz | |5 Star Elite | ||
|Trevor Lerma | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Body | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Trevor Lerma | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5 Star Elite | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Romance | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 258: | Line 264: | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up<br >for Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||