Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |She's Not Me | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Talia Favia | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Haley Engelmore]]<br />Raelyn Rectenwald | |||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||