Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="5" |All Too Well | | rowspan="5" |All Too Well | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Romance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | | rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 322: | Line 325: | ||
|Intrigue (New Brunswick) | |Intrigue (New Brunswick) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|When I Cry | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||