Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Romance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |DreamMakers (Zanesville) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | | rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 330: | Line 333: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |When I Cry | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Katie Watts | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
| Line 339: | Line 342: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Color Me | |DreamMakers (Zanesville) | ||
|Contemporary | |TBA | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Color Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|RADIX (Baltimore) | |RADIX (Baltimore) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMakers (Zanesville) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||