Elliott Smith: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
|| rowspan="3" |Cuz I'm a Blonde | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />Olivia Serna<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Lola Forrest]]<br />[[Lily Knopps]]<br />Hazel Jenkins<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Goldie Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Claire Sandall]]<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Harper Rosenbaugh]]<br />Kate Valentine<br />Eastyn Vose<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Kinley Martz<br />Kinley Palmer<br />[[Faye Cunningham]]<br />Tatum Kenney<br />Peighton St. George<br />Reagan Tannehill<br />Riley Bagnoli | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Groove is in the Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||