Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |Radix (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Philadelphia) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||