Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2020-21 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Fizz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 12 Jazz<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
| | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Jazz Solo<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Roxie | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 12-14 Musical Theater<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
| | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14 Musical Theater Solo<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||