Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 42: Line 42:
|REVEL (Pittsburgh)
|REVEL (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Jazz Solo<br />Elite Gold
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Jazz Solo<br />Elite Gold
Line 60: Line 60:
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14 Musical Theater Solo<br />Elite Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14 Musical Theater Solo<br />Elite Gold