Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2018-20 | |||
| rowspan="9" |The Countdown | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|Standout Award | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Lansing) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2020-1 | | rowspan="11" |2020-1 | ||
| Line 133: | Line 164: | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||