Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="8" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="8" |Katie Watts | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018-20 | | rowspan="9" |2018-20 | ||