Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Hey Daddy | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Columbus) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Star Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Secondary Solo 9-11<br />4<sup>th</sup> for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Top Secondary Solo 9-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2017-8 | | rowspan="10" |2017-8 | ||