Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |||
|Birthday | |Birthday | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |New York/Empire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 326: | Line 327: | ||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|She's Alright | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||