Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 311: Line 311:
|Platinum Plus
|Platinum Plus
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
|2023
|Birthday
|Birthday
|Open
|Open
Line 318: Line 318:
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |New York
| rowspan="3" |2023-4
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |New York/Empire
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus
|15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus
Line 326: Line 327:
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Platinum Plus
|Platinum Plus
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|-
|2024
|She's Alright
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|}
|}