Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |New York/Empire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | ||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | |15<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|She's Alright | |5 Star Elite | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |She's Alright | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Michelle Spang]] | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||