Heather Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|Star Systems Nationals
|Star Systems Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="3" |Cosmic Love
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref name=":0" />
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Star Systems
|
|-
|Star Systems Nationals
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2012
| rowspan="6" |2012
| rowspan="3" |What the Water Gave Me
| rowspan="3" |What the Water Gave Me
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=5124&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%235124 Hall of Fame - What the Water Gave Me]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref name=":0">[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=5124&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%235124 Hall of Fame - What the Water Gave Me]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-